- KAA Gent Ladies (W) vs Club Brugge (W)- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Arsenal vs AFC Bournemouth- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Leicester City vs Blackburn Rovers- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Middlesbrough vs Watford- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Swansea City vs Millwall- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Coventry City vs Queens Park Rangers (QPR)- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- West Bromwich(WBA) vs Preston North End- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Sunderland A.F.C vs Sheffield Wednesday- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Plymouth Argyle vs Hull City- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Rotherham United vs Cardiff City- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Ipswich Town vs Huddersfield Town- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Leeds United vs Southampton- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Birmingham City vs Norwich City- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Stoke City vs Bristol City- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- ETSV Weiche Flensburg vs SC Spelle-Venhaus- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Excelsior Maassluis vs AFC- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Qingdao Red Lions vs Yunnan Yukun- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Chongqing Tonglianglong vs Suzhou Dongwu- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Guangxi Lanhang vs Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Khimki vs Sokol- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Lech II Poznan vs KP Calisia Kalisz- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- FC Nomme United vs FC Kuressaare- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Tobol Kostanai vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- FC Kairat Almaty vs FK Atyrau- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- VSK Arhus vs BK Frem- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Savedalens IF vs Laholms FK- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- BEC Tero Sasana vs Chiangrai United- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Oud Heverlee Leuven (W) vs Anderlecht (W)- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Marienlyst vs Odder IGF- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Allerod vs Karlslunde IF- 2024-05-04 11:30:00
- Qingdao Youth Island vs Shandong Taishan- 2024-05-04 11:35:00
- AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W) vs Fortuna Hjorring (W)- 2024-05-04 11:45:00
- Bashundhara Kings vs Abahani Limited- 2024-05-04 11:45:00
- Real Sociedad vs Las Palmas- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Henan Football Club vs Tianjin Tigers- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Mirandes vs Real Valladolid- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Ilves Tampere vs AC Oulu- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- SSV Ulm 1846 vs Viktoria koln- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- TSV 1860 Munchen vs Borussia Dortmund (Youth)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Ingolstadt vs SV Waldhof Mannheim- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
Honka II Women's vs Honka Espoo (w) 2 - 5 Mar 11 2014
via: Matches
Honka Espoo vs Honka Akatemia 5 - 1 Jun 21 2023
via: Matches
OPS-jp vs Honka Espoo 0 - 3 Jun 13 2017
via: Matches
Honka Espoo (w) vs PK-35 (W) 0 - 3 Oct 01 2010
via: Matches
Honka Espoo (w) vs ONS (w) 7 - 0 Aug 25 2012
via: Matches
SCR (w) vs Honka Espoo (w) 1 - 4 Sep 05 2007
via: Matches
Honka Espoo vs KPV 3 - 1 Sep 03 2017
via: Matches
OPS-jp vs Honka Espoo 0 - 10 Oct 14 2017
via: Matches